News

Winners

Sahithyolsav main page >>>             News Channel >>>

Pq\nbÀ       ko\nbÀ        Im¼kv     lbÀ sk¡WvSdn     P\dÂ

Item

Rank

Winner

 Pq\nbÀ

JndmA¯v

 

I

Shamil Bin Ashraf Malappuram

 

II

Muhammad Jamal Kozhikode

 

III

Muhammad Junid Wayanadu

{]kwKw (aebmfw)

 

I

Habeeb Rahman Wayanadu

 

II

Salahudheen M Malappuram

 

III

Muhammad Hashir Kannur

am¸nf¸m«v

 

I

Salmanul Faris T Malappuram

 

II

Muhammed K Kozhikode

 

III

Abdul Basith P C Kannur

Km\w (Ad_n)

 

I

Salmanul Faris T Malappuram

 

II

Muhammed K Kozhikode

 

III

Abdul Basith P C Kannur

kwLKm\w (3 t]À)

 

I

Mubashir N Malappuram

 

II

Vasim M K Kozhikode

 

III

Ashkar E S Trissur

IY]dbÂ

 

I

Muhammad Nuhman Kasaragode

 

II

Muhammad Sajil K T Kozhikode

 

III

Raees Kannur

KWnXtIfn

 

I

Sajeed P Malappuram

 

II

Asif Wayanadu

 

III

Fasal K Nilagiris

IznÊv

 

I

Abdul Kalam Pathanamthitta

 

II

Muhammed Fadal T N Kozhikode

 

III

Mujthaba Midlaj Palakkad

Nn{X cN\ (PeOmbw)

 

I

Ramees M Malappuram

 

II

Shahil Kannur

 

III

Muhammad Ramsi Kozhikode

IYm cN\

 

I

Muhammad Ajmal Kozhikode

 

II

Muhammad Jabir K P Kannur

 

III

Althaf M I Thrissur

ko\nbÀ

JndmA¯v

 

I

Shahal P P Malappuram

 

II

Haris Wayanadu

 

III

Shamil Nilagiris

ln^vfv

 

I

Ubaid Kasaragode

 

II

Afeef Ali C K Malappuram

 

III

Uvais M Kozhikode

{]kwKw (aebmfw)

 

I

Ashique Kannur

 

II

Ukkash Wayanadu

 

III

Nuhman C K Malappuram

am¸nf¸m«v

 

I

Muhammad Rafi T B Trissur

 

II

Nizam P T K Kozhikode

 

III

Noorudheen Kasaragode

Km\w (Ad_n)

 

I

Abdul Gafoor A C Malappuram

 

II

Arshaque K V Kannur

 

III

Ashique Wayanadu

Km\w (DdpZp)

 

I

Ajmal E S Trissur

 

II

Adil Rahman K K Kozhikode

 

III

Muhammad Nizam Malappuram

IhnXm ]mcmbWw

 

I

-

 

II

-

 

III

-

aZvlv Km\w

 

I

Naeem V T Malappuram

 

II

Nizam P T K Kozhikode

 

III

Hashir Basheer P B Thrissur

kwLKm\w (3 t]À)

 

I

Naeem V T Malappuram

 

II

Siraj K P Kannur

 

III

Muhammad Ashraf A P Trissur

IznÊv

 

I

Rashid I Malappuram

 

II

Naseeb Palakkad

 

III

Muhammad Midlaj Kozhikode

auenZv ]mcmbWw

 

I

Rashid Wayanadu

 

II

Nizam P T K Kozhikode

 

III

Arshaque K V Kannur

IYm cN\

 

I

Muhammad Jaseem P Kozhikode

 

II

Muhammad Sinan P Kannur

 

III

Muhammad Swabah Kollam

IhnXm cN\

 

I

Faiz Wayanadu

 

II

Muhammad Nisar Palakkad

 

III

Sayed Muhammed Sadique Kozhikode

Iymw]kv

am¸nf¸m«v

 

I

Shameem P M Kannur

 

II

Hashir Kozhikode

 

III

Anwar Sadique Wayanadu

aZvlv Km\w

 

I

Muhammad Ashique Kannur

 

II

Nasar Nilagiris

 

III

Saeed Kasaragode

{]kwKw (aebmfw)

 

I

Najeeb Rahman Malappuram

 

II

Shameel K Kozhikode

 

III

Jaseel C I Trissur

{]kwKw (Cw¥ojv)

 

I

Amthad A K Kozhikode

 

II

Rashid C H Kottayam

 

III

Abdul Munaif Ismail

auenZv ]mcmbWw (3 t]À)

 

I

Nasar Nilagiris

 

II

Shameem P M Kannur

 

III

Anas K P Kozhikode

{]_Ô cN\ (aebmfw)

 

I

Najeeb Rahman Malappuram

 

II

Nizamudheen K Kollam

 

III

Muhammed K A Kottayam

{]_Ô cN\ (Cw¥ojv)

 

I

Anas K Kozhikode

 

II

Shajan Muhammad Pathanamthitta

 

III

Sharafudheen Ansari Ernakulam

IYm cN\ (aebmfw)

 

I

Amthad A K Kozhikode

 

II

Muhammad Anees Malappuram

 

III

Muhammad K A Kottayam

_p¡v dnhyq

 

I

Muhammad Faiz Kozhikode

 

II

Muhammad Unais P T Trissur

 

III

Riyas O Palakkad

{Sm³ktej³

 

I

Sharafudheen Ansari Ernakulam

 

II

Muhammad Unais P T Trissur

 

III

Muhammed H Kasaragode

IznÊv

 

I

Ajmal Babu Kozhikode

 

II

Athif Rahman K P Malappuram

 

III

Shajan Muhammed Pathanamthitta

IhnXm cN\

 

I

Muhammad K A Kottayam

 

II

Muhammad Shareef Palakkad

 

III

Muvasafah Kozhikode

lbÀ sk¡WvSdn

am¸nf¸m«v

 

I

Ramshad Kannur

 

II

Javad T Kozhikode

 

III

Muhammad Manaf Thrissur

aZvlv Km\w

 

I

Murshid Palakkad

 

II

Javad T Kozhikode

 

III

Shahul Hameed M T Malappuram

Km\w (Ad_n)

 

I

Javad T Kozhikode

 

II

Asif Kottayam

 

III

Ajlif Alappuzha

kwLKm\w (3 t]À)

 

I

Hishamudheen Palakkad

 

II

Munavar T K Kozhikode

 

III

Muhammad Hashir Malappuram

{]kwKw (aebmfw)

 

I

Muhammad Shameel Palakkad

 

II

Haris T Malappuram

 

III

Haider Ali Kasaragode

auenZv ]mcmbWw

 

I

Abdul Basith P K Kozhikode

 

II

Thoufeeque Palakkad

 

III

Siadalavi K H Nilagiri

IYm cN\

 

I

Sufyan E Malappuram

 

II

Uvais C K Wayanadu

 

III

Afsal Kozhikode

IhnXm cN\

 

I

Muhammad Shafeeque Malappuram

 

II

Ubayyali K S Kannur

 

III

Suhail V H Kottayam

{]_Ôw (aebmfw)

 

I

Quasim Unais Malappuram

 

II

Muhammad Shahnas Alappuzha

 

III

Razeen Abdulla M P Kannur

IznÊv

 

I

Hashir M Kannur

 

II

Bishrul Hafi T C Malappuram

Muhammad Shahabas Kozhikode

 

III

Uvais C K Wayanadu

P\dÂ

am¸nf¸m«v

 

I

Afsal K V Kannur

 

II

Mash hood Kasaragode

 

III

Faisal U P Kozhikode

aZvlv Km\w

 

I

Afsal K V Kannur

 

II

Abid C H Wayanadu

 

III

Junaid K E Kasaragode

{]kwKw (aebmfw)

 

I

Muhammad Aboobacker Kozhikode

 

II

Muhammad Musthafa Malappuram

 

III

Hamsakutty Nilagiri

{]kwKw (Cw¥ojv)

 

I

Noorudheen Musthafa Malappuram

 

II

Riyas H Nilagiris

 

III

Shameer K P Kannur

{]kwKw (Ad_n)

 

I

Abdul Majeed K P Kannur

 

II

Abdul Rahman T Malappuram

 

III

Salahudheen V P Palakkad

auenZv ]mcmbWw (3 t]À)

 

I

Muhammad Fayas V M Malappuram

 

II

Ibrahim C Kannur

 

III

Haseeb Palakkad

IYm cN\

 

I

Sirajudheen K Kannur

 

II

Irfad M E Kasaragode

 

III

Jabir T A Trissur

IhnXm cN\

 

I

Abdul Jaleel Kasaragode

 

II

Asharaf Kozhikode

 

III

Badarul Muneer Kollam

ame¸m«v

 

I

Yahya T P Malappuram

 

II

Arshad Kannur

 

III

Unais Nilagiris

_pÀZ ]mcmbWw

 

I

Haseeb Palakkad

 

II

Muhammad Shafeeque Ernakulam

 

III

Afsal K V Kannur

{]_Ôw (aebmfw)

 

I

Junaid M B Kollam

 

II

Ahmed Kabeer Wayanadu

 

III

Ashraf Kottayam

{]_Ôw (Cw¥ojv)

 

I

Farhanudheen Kasaragode

 

II

Shafeeque N Wayanadu

 

III

Hamsakutty Nilagiris

{]_Ôw (Ad_n)

 

I

Abdullla N Malappuram

 

II

Abdul Majeed K P Kannur

 

III

Shareefi Ali Kozhikode

ap{ZmhmIy cN\

 

I

Akbar Sha Nilagiris

 

II

Asharaf Kasaragode

 

I

Umair A Malappuram

aZvlv Km\ cN\

 

I

Junaid M B Kollam

 

II

Jaseer C C Kannur

 

III

Anas Malappuram

t]mÌÀ Unssk\nwKv

 

I

Anvar Sadique T Malappuram

 

II

Abdul Hameed M P Kozhikode

 

III

Abdul Wadood Palakkad

UnPnä Unssk\nwKv

 

I

Jaleel Kozhikode

 

II

Muhammed Ali M Malappuram

 

III

Peer Muhammad Saqafi Thiruvananthapuram

IznÊv

 

I

Aboobacker Sidheeque Palakkad

 

II

Ashraf Kottayam

 

III

Mubashir Hasan Kannur

A£c tÇmIw

 

I

Ubaid N Malappuram

 

II

Thajudheen Kannur

 

III

Unais Nilagiris

hn¹hKm\w (3 t]À)

 

I

Adnan P P Kozhikode

 

II

Miqdad Kannur

 

III

Aboobacker Palakkad

{Sm³ktej³

 

I

Rahees Kozhikode

 

II

Riyas H Nilagiris

 

III

Muhammad C M Kannur

_p¡v dnhyq

 

I

Salim Kannur

 

II

Rahees Kozhikode

 

III

Abdul Jaleel Kasaragode

Others

kvt]m«v amKkn³ (5 t]À)

 

I

Jaseel I S Kollam

 

II

Kondotty Division Malappuram

 

III

Tharbiyath Kozhikode

Ad_\

 

I

Abdul Wahab T T Kozhikode

 

II

Abdul Hadi P Malappuram

 

III

Muhammad Shafeeque V S Thrissur

Z^v

 

I

Faheem Husain K T Malappuram

 

II

Nasar Kasaragode

 

III

Shamsudheen T Palakkad

     
     
 
 

© Sunni Students Federation ( SSF ) Malappuram District Committee, Wadisalam, Malappuram- 676505, Kerala-India